Sporty Walki
    « 1 ... 80 81 83 »
    « 1 ... 81 83 85 ... 111 »

    Aktualności sportowe

    Terminarz rozgrywek

    Brak danych
    Piątek, 22 listopada 2019
    — Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 19. kolejka 23.11.201924.11.2019
    16:30 Wigry Suwałki -:- Stal Mielec
    18:00 Miedź Legnica -:- Sandecja Nowy Sącz
    18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała -:- Chojniczanka Chojnice
    18:00 Puszcza Niepołomice -:- Odra Opole
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 14. kolejka 23.11.201924.11.2019
    21:00 Levante UD -:- RCD Mallorca
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 14. kolejka 22.11.201924.11.2019
    20:45 Paris Saint-Germain -:- OSC Lille
    — Piłka nożna, — PKO Ekstraklasa, 16. kolejka 22.11.201924.11.2019
    18:00 Górnik Zabrze -:- Wisła Płock
    20:30 Lech Poznań -:- Piast Gliwice
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga niemiecka, 12. kolejka 23.11.201923.11.2019
    20:30 Borussia Dortmund -:- SC Paderborn
    Sobota, 23 listopada 2019
    — Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 19. kolejka 23.11.201924.11.2019
    12:40 GKS Bełchatów -:- Warta Poznań
    16:00 Olimpia Grudziądz -:- Zagłębie Sosnowiec
    17:00 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza -:- Chrobry Głogów
    17:00 GKS Tychy -:- GKS Jastrzębie
    — Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: mazowieckie, Warszawa - 1/2 finału 23.11.201923.11.2019
    12:00 Drukarz Warszawa -:- Mszczonowianka Mszczonów
    12:00 Victoria Sulejówek -:- Błonianka Błonie
    — Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 19. kolejka 23.11.201924.11.2019
    12:00 Resovia -:- Pogoń Siedlce
    13:00 Elana Toruń -:- Błękitni Stargard
    13:00 Garbarnia Kraków -:- Skra Częstochowa
    13:00 Lech II Poznań -:- Górnik Łęczna
    13:00 Stal Stalowa Wola -:- Znicz Pruszków
    13:00 Legionovia Legionowo -:- Stal Rzeszów
    16:00 Górnik Polkowice -:- Olimpia Elbląg
    18:00 GKS Katowice -:- Gryf Wejherowo
    — Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: śląskie, Częstochowa - 1/2 finału 09.10.201923.11.2019
    13:00 Czarni Starcza -:- Raków II Częstochowa
    — Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: śląskie, Bielsko-Biała - finał 23.11.201923.11.2019
    12:00 Spójnia Landek -:- LKS Czaniec
    — Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: śląskie, Racibórz - 1/2 finału 23.11.201923.11.2019
    13:00 Naprzód Zawada (Wodzisław Śląski) -:- Dąb Gaszowice
    13:00 Zameczek Czernica -:- Unia Turza Śląska
    — Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: śląskie, Rybnik - 1/2 finału 23.11.201929.02.2020
    13:00 Polonia Łaziska Rybnickie -:- Unia Książenice
    — Piłka nożna, — CLJ, 16. kolejka 23.11.201924.11.2019
    11:00 Cracovia U-18 -:- Zagłębie Lubin U-18
    11:00 Pogoń Szczecin U-18 -:- Arka Gdynia U-18
    12:00 Escola Varsovia U-18 -:- UKS SMS Łódź U-18
    12:00 Jagiellonia Białystok U-18 -:- Lechia Gdańsk U-18
    12:00 Legia Warszawa U-18 -:- Hutnik Kraków U-18
    12:00 Śląsk Wrocław U-18 -:- Wisła Kraków U-18
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga angielska, 13. kolejka 22.11.201924.11.2019
    13:30 West Ham United -:- Tottenham Hotspur
    16:00 AFC Bournemouth -:- Wolverhampton Wanderers
    16:00 Arsenal Londyn -:- Southampton FC
    16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion -:- Leicester City
    16:00 Crystal Palace -:- Liverpool FC
    16:00 Everton FC -:- Norwich City
    16:00 Watford FC -:- Burnley FC
    18:30 Manchester City -:- Chelsea Londyn
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 14. kolejka 23.11.201924.11.2019
    13:00 CD Leganes -:- FC Barcelona
    16:00 Real Betis Sewilla -:- Valencia CF
    18:30 Granada CF -:- Atletico Madryt
    21:00 Real Madryt -:- Real Sociedad
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 14. kolejka 22.11.201924.11.2019
    17:30 Olympique Lyon -:- OGC Nice
    20:00 Amiens SC -:- RC Strasbourg
    20:00 Angers SCO -:- Nimes Olympique
    20:00 Dijon FCO -:- Stade Rennais
    20:00 FC Metz -:- Stade de Reims
    20:00 Stade Brestois -:- FC Nantes
    — Piłka nożna, — PKO Ekstraklasa, 16. kolejka 22.11.201924.11.2019
    15:00 Korona Kielce -:- Raków Częstochowa
    17:30 Pogoń Szczecin -:- Legia Warszawa
    20:00 Lechia Gdańsk -:- ŁKS Łódź
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga niemiecka, 12. kolejka 23.11.201923.11.2019
    15:30 Bayer Leverkusen -:- SC Freiburg
    15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt -:- VfL Wolfsburg
    15:30 Fortuna Duesseldorf -:- Bayern Monachium
    15:30 Union Berlin -:- Borussia Moenchengladbach
    15:30 Werder Brema -:- Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen
    18:30 RB Lipsk -:- FC Koeln
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga włoska, 13. kolejka 24.11.201924.11.2019
    15:00 Atalanta Bergamo -:- Juventus Turyn
    18:00 AC Milan -:- SSC Napoli
    20:45 Torino FC -:- Inter Mediolan
    Niedziela, 24 listopada 2019
    — Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 19. kolejka 23.11.201924.11.2019
    12:40 Stomil Olsztyn -:- Radomiak Radom
    — Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: małopolskie, Tarnów/Bochnia - III runda 16.11.201930.11.2019
    13:00 Błyskawica Proszówki -:- Naprzód Sobolów
    13:00 LKS Trzciana 2000 -:- Raba Książnice
    — Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 19. kolejka 23.11.201924.11.2019
    13:05 Widzew Łódź -:- Bytovia Bytów
    — Piłka nożna, — CLJ, 16. kolejka 23.11.201924.11.2019
    12:00 Górnik Zabrze U-18 -:- Korona Kielce U-18
    12:00 Lech Poznań U-18 -:- Gwarek Zabrze U-18
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga angielska, 13. kolejka 22.11.201924.11.2019
    17:30 Sheffield United -:- Manchester United
    21:00 Aston Villa -:- Newcastle United
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 14. kolejka 23.11.201924.11.2019
    12:00 Espanyol Barcelona -:- Getafe CF
    14:00 Osasuna Pampeluna -:- Athletic Bilbao
    16:00 SD Eibar -:- Deportivo Alaves
    18:30 Villarreal CF -:- Celta Vigo
    21:00 Real Valladolid -:- Sevilla FC
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 14. kolejka 22.11.201924.11.2019
    15:00 Girondins Bordeaux -:- AS Monaco
    17:00 AS Saint-Etienne -:- Montpellier HSC
    21:00 Toulouse FC -:- Olympique Marsylia
    — Piłka nożna, — PKO Ekstraklasa, 16. kolejka 22.11.201924.11.2019
    15:00 Jagiellonia Białystok -:- Arka Gdynia
    17:30 Śląsk Wrocław -:- Wisła Kraków
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga niemiecka, 12. kolejka 23.11.201923.11.2019
    15:30 FC Augsburg -:- Hertha Berlin
    18:00 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim -:- FSV Mainz
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga włoska, 13. kolejka 24.11.201924.11.2019
    12:30 Bologna FC -:- AC Parma
    15:00 AS Roma -:- Brescia Calcio
    15:00 Hellas Werona -:- ACF Fiorentina
    15:00 US Sassuolo -:- Lazio Rzym
    18:00 Sampdoria Genua -:- Udinese Calcio
    20:45 US Lecce -:- Cagliari Calcio
    Poniedziałek, 25 listopada 2019
    — Piłka nożna, — PKO Ekstraklasa, 16. kolejka 22.11.201924.11.2019
    18:00 Cracovia -:- Zagłębie Lubin
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga włoska, 13. kolejka 24.11.201924.11.2019
    20:45 SPAL Ferrara -:- Genoa CFC
    Wtorek, 26 listopada 2019
    — Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 18. kolejka 16.11.201917.11.2019
    17:00 GKS Jastrzębie -:- Puszcza Niepołomice
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga Mistrzów, Grupa A
    18:55 Galatasaray Stambuł -:- Club Brugge
    21:00 Real Madryt -:- Paris Saint-Germain
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga Mistrzów, Grupa B
    21:00 Crvena Zvezda Belgrad -:- Bayern Monachium
    21:00 Tottenham Hotspur -:- Olympiakos Pireus
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga Mistrzów, Grupa C
    21:00 Atalanta Bergamo -:- Dinamo Zagrzeb
    21:00 Manchester City -:- Szachtar Donieck
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga Mistrzów, Grupa D
    18:55 Lokomotiw Moskwa -:- Atletico Madryt
    21:00 Juventus Turyn -:- Atletico Madryt
    Środa, 27 listopada 2019
    — Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 18. kolejka 16.11.201917.11.2019
    17:30 Odra Opole -:- Miedź Legnica
    18:00 Chrobry Głogów -:- Olimpia Grudziądz
    — Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 18. kolejka 16.11.201917.11.2019
    13:00 Skra Częstochowa -:- Legionovia Legionowo
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga Mistrzów, Grupa E
    21:00 KRC Genk -:- Red Bull Salzburg
    21:00 Liverpool FC -:- SSC Napoli
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga Mistrzów, Grupa F
    21:00 FC Barcelona -:- Borussia Dortmund
    21:00 Slavia Praga -:- Inter Mediolan
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga Mistrzów, Grupa G
    18:55 Zenit Sankt Petersburg -:- Olympique Lyon
    21:00 RB Lipsk -:- Benfica Lizbona
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga Mistrzów, Grupa H
    18:55 Valencia CF -:- Chelsea Londyn
    21:00 OSC Lille -:- Ajax Amsterdam
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga Europy, Grupa F 18.09.201912.12.2019
    16:50 Vitoria Guimaraes -:- Standard Liege