Piłka nożna
    1 3 4 5 ... 2046 »
    1 3 4 5 ... 2727 »

    Aktualności sportowe

    Terminarz rozgrywek

    Brak danych
    Piątek, 28 lutego 2020
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga angielska, 28. kolejka 29.02.202029.02.2020
    21:00 Norwich City -:- Leicester City
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 26. kolejka 01.03.202001.03.2020
    21:00 Real Sociedad -:- Real Valladolid
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 27. kolejka 28.02.202001.03.2020
    20:45 Nimes Olympique -:- Olympique Marsylia
    — Piłka nożna, — PKO Ekstraklasa, 24. kolejka 28.02.202001.03.2020
    18:00 Raków Częstochowa -:- Piast Gliwice
    20:30 Jagiellonia Białystok -:- Lech Poznań
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga niemiecka, 24. kolejka 29.02.202029.02.2020
    20:30 Fortuna Duesseldorf -:- Hertha Berlin
    Sobota, 29 lutego 2020
    — Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 21. kolejka 29.02.202001.03.2020
    12:40 Miedź Legnica -:- Zagłębie Sosnowiec
    17:00 GKS Bełchatów -:- GKS Jastrzębie
    17:00 GKS Tychy -:- Sandecja Nowy Sącz
    17:30 Stomil Olsztyn -:- Odra Opole
    18:00 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza -:- Chojniczanka Chojnice
    — Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 21. kolejka 29.02.202001.03.2020
    12:00 Lech II Poznań -:- Stal Rzeszów
    13:00 Garbarnia Kraków -:- Legionovia Legionowo
    14:00 Resovia -:- Gryf Wejherowo
    16:00 Górnik Polkowice -:- Skra Częstochowa
    17:00 GKS Katowice -:- Błękitni Stargard
    19:38 Stal Stalowa Wola -:- Bytovia Bytów
    20:08 Elana Toruń -:- Górnik Łęczna
    — Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: śląskie, Rybnik - 1/2 finału 23.11.201929.02.2020
    17:00 Odra Wodzisław Śląski -:- ROW 1964 Rybnik
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga angielska, 28. kolejka 29.02.202029.02.2020
    13:30 Brighton & Hove Albion -:- Crystal Palace
    16:00 AFC Bournemouth -:- Chelsea Londyn
    16:00 Aston Villa -:- Sheffield United
    16:00 Newcastle United -:- Burnley FC
    16:00 West Ham United -:- Southampton FC
    18:30 Watford FC -:- Liverpool FC
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 26. kolejka 01.03.202001.03.2020
    13:00 SD Eibar -:- Levante UD
    16:00 Valencia CF -:- Real Betis Sewilla
    18:30 CD Leganes -:- Deportivo Alaves
    21:00 Granada CF -:- Celta Vigo
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 27. kolejka 28.02.202001.03.2020
    17:30 Paris Saint-Germain -:- Dijon FCO
    20:00 AS Monaco -:- Stade de Reims
    20:00 Amiens SC -:- FC Metz
    20:00 Montpellier HSC -:- RC Strasbourg
    20:00 Stade Brestois -:- Angers SCO
    20:00 Toulouse FC -:- Stade Rennais
    — Piłka nożna, — PKO Ekstraklasa, 24. kolejka 28.02.202001.03.2020
    15:00 Wisła Kraków -:- Wisła Płock
    17:30 Górnik Zabrze -:- Pogoń Szczecin
    20:00 Legia Warszawa -:- Cracovia
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga niemiecka, 24. kolejka 29.02.202029.02.2020
    15:30 Borussia Dortmund -:- SC Freiburg
    15:30 FC Augsburg -:- Borussia Moenchengladbach
    15:30 FC Koeln -:- Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen
    15:30 FSV Mainz -:- SC Paderborn
    15:30 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim -:- Bayern Monachium
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga włoska, 26. kolejka 01.03.202003.03.2020
    15:00 Lazio Rzym -:- Bologna FC
    18:00 Udinese Calcio -:- ACF Fiorentina
    20:45 SSC Napoli -:- Torino FC
    Niedziela, 01 marca 2020
    — Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 21. kolejka 29.02.202001.03.2020
    12:40 Olimpia Grudziądz -:- Stal Mielec
    15:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała -:- Wigry Suwałki
    15:00 Puszcza Niepołomice -:- Chrobry Głogów
    — Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 21. kolejka 29.02.202001.03.2020
    12:00 Znicz Pruszków -:- Pogoń Siedlce
    13:05 Widzew Łódź -:- Olimpia Elbląg
    — Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: wielkopolskie, Wielkopolski ZPN - 1/16 finału 01.03.202001.03.2020
    Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski -:- Jarota Jarocin
    GKS Grębanin -:- Unia Swarzędz
    Iskra Szydłowo -:- Olimpia Koło
    KS Opatówek -:- Victoria Września
    Korona Piaski -:- TPS Winogrady (Poznań)
    Kotwica Kórnik -:- Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
    LKS Gołuchów -:- Sokół Kleczew
    Lubuszanin Trzcianka -:- Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
    Obra Kościan -:- Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski
    Pogoń Lwówek -:- Polonia 1912 Leszno
    Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce -:- Nielba Wągrowiec
    Polonia Kępno -:- Victoria Ostrzeszów
    SKP Słupca -:- Górnik Konin
    Stella Luboń -:- Warta Międzychód
    — Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: śląskie, Tychy - finał 01.03.202001.03.2020
    Polonia Łaziska Górne -:- Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
    — Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: śląskie, Zabrze - finał 01.03.202001.03.2020
    Młodość Rudno -:- Wilki Wilcza
    — Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: śląskie, Bytom - finał 01.03.202001.03.2020
    Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry -:- Szombierki Bytom
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga angielska, 28. kolejka 29.02.202029.02.2020
    15:00 Everton FC -:- Manchester United
    15:00 Manchester City -:- Arsenal Londyn
    15:00 Tottenham Hotspur -:- Wolverhampton Wanderers
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 26. kolejka 01.03.202001.03.2020
    12:00 Sevilla FC -:- Osasuna Pampeluna
    14:00 Athletic Bilbao -:- Villarreal CF
    16:00 Espanyol Barcelona -:- Atletico Madryt
    18:30 RCD Mallorca -:- Getafe CF
    21:00 Real Madryt -:- FC Barcelona
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 27. kolejka 28.02.202001.03.2020
    15:00 FC Nantes -:- OSC Lille
    17:30 Girondins Bordeaux -:- OGC Nice
    21:00 Olympique Lyon -:- AS Saint-Etienne
    — Piłka nożna, — PKO Ekstraklasa, 24. kolejka 28.02.202001.03.2020
    12:30 Korona Kielce -:- Lechia Gdańsk
    15:00 Arka Gdynia -:- ŁKS Łódź
    17:30 Zagłębie Lubin -:- Śląsk Wrocław
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga niemiecka, 24. kolejka 29.02.202029.02.2020
    13:30 Union Berlin -:- VfL Wolfsburg
    15:30 RB Lipsk -:- Bayer Leverkusen
    18:00 Werder Brema -:- Eintracht Frankfurt
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga włoska, 26. kolejka 01.03.202003.03.2020
    12:30 AC Milan -:- Genoa CFC
    15:00 AC Parma -:- SPAL Ferrara
    15:00 US Lecce -:- Atalanta Bergamo
    15:00 US Sassuolo -:- Brescia Calcio
    18:00 Cagliari Calcio -:- AS Roma
    20:45 Juventus Turyn -:- Inter Mediolan
    Poniedziałek, 02 marca 2020
    — Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 21. kolejka 29.02.202001.03.2020
    18:00 Warta Poznań -:- Radomiak Radom
    — Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: małopolskie, Tarnów/Tarnów - finał 02.03.202002.03.2020
    Metal Tarnów -:- Unia Tarnów
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga włoska, 26. kolejka 01.03.202003.03.2020
    20:45 Sampdoria Genua -:- Hellas Werona
    Wtorek, 03 marca 2020
    — Piłka nożna, — PKO Ekstraklasa, 25. kolejka 04.03.202004.03.2020
    18:00 Lech Poznań -:- Górnik Zabrze
    18:00 Wisła Płock -:- Raków Częstochowa
    20:30 Cracovia -:- Wisła Kraków
    20:30 Pogoń Szczecin -:- Jagiellonia Białystok
    Środa, 04 marca 2020
    — Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: śląskie, Sosnowiec - finał 04.03.202004.03.2020
    Szczakowianka Jaworzno -:- Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza
    — Piłka nożna, — PKO Ekstraklasa, 25. kolejka 04.03.202004.03.2020
    18:00 ŁKS Łódź -:- Zagłębie Lubin
    18:00 Śląsk Wrocław -:- Korona Kielce
    20:30 Lechia Gdańsk -:- Legia Warszawa
    20:30 Piast Gliwice -:- Arka Gdynia