Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz
    « 1 2 4 6 ... 33 »
    « 1 2 4 6 ... 42 »

    Aktualności sportowe

    Terminarz rozgrywek

    Brak danych
    Czwartek, 24 października 2019
    — Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 13. kolejka 12.10.201913.10.2019
    17:30 Odra Opole -:- Stal Mielec
    — Piłka nożna, — CLJ U-17 grupa A, 11. kolejka 24.10.201927.10.2019
    14:30 MKS Polonia Warszawa U-17 -:- Znicz Pruszków U-17
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga Europy, Grupa A 18.09.201912.12.2019
    18:55 Karabach Agdam -:- APOEL Nikozja
    21:00 Sevilla FC -:- F91 Dudelange
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga Europy, Grupa B 18.09.201912.12.2019
    21:00 Malmoe FF -:- FC Lugano
    21:00 Dynamo Kijów -:- FC Kopenhaga
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga Europy, Grupa C 18.09.201912.12.2019
    21:00 Trabzonspor -:- FK Krasnodar
    21:00 Getafe CF -:- FC Basel
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga Europy, Grupa D 18.09.201912.12.2019
    21:00 PSV Eindhoven -:- LASK Linz
    21:00 Sporting Lizbona -:- Rosenborg BK
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga Europy, Grupa E 18.09.201912.12.2019
    21:00 Celtic Glasgow -:- Lazio Rzym
    21:00 Stade Rennais -:- CFR Cluj
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga Europy, Grupa F 18.09.201912.12.2019
    21:00 Arsenal Londyn -:- Vitoria Guimaraes
    21:00 Eintracht Frankfurt -:- Standard Liege
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga Europy, Grupa G 18.09.201912.12.2019
    18:55 FC Porto -:- Glasgow Rangers
    18:55 Young Boys Berno -:- Feyenoord Rotterdam
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga Europy, Grupa H 18.09.201912.12.2019
    18:55 CSKA Moskwa -:- Ferencvaros TC
    18:55 Łudogorec Razgrad -:- Espanyol Barcelona
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga Europy, Grupa I 18.09.201912.12.2019
    18:55 KAA Gent -:- VfL Wolfsburg
    18:55 AS Saint-Etienne -:- FK Ołeksandrija
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga Europy, Grupa J 18.09.201912.12.2019
    18:55 AS Roma -:- Borussia Moenchengladbach
    18:55 Basaksehir -:- AC Wolfsberger
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga Europy, Grupa K 18.09.201912.12.2019
    18:55 Besiktas Stambuł -:- SC Braga
    18:55 Wolverhampton Wanderers -:- Slovan Bratysława
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga Europy, Grupa L 18.09.201912.12.2019
    18:55 Partizan Belgrad -:- Manchester United
    18:55 AZ Alkmaar -:- FK Astana
    Piątek, 25 października 2019
    — Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 15. kolejka 26.10.201927.10.2019
    18:00 Stomil Olsztyn -:- Puszcza Niepołomice
    19:10 Sandecja Nowy Sącz -:- Wigry Suwałki
    20:45 GKS Bełchatów -:- Miedź Legnica
    — Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 15. kolejka 26.10.201927.10.2019
    19:00 Znicz Pruszków -:- Górnik Polkowice
    — Piłka nożna, — CLJ U-17 grupa A, 11. kolejka 24.10.201927.10.2019
    14:00 Ursus Warszawa U-17 -:- Escola Varsovia U-17
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga angielska, 10. kolejka 25.10.201927.10.2019
    21:00 Southampton FC -:- Leicester City
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 10. kolejka 26.10.201927.10.2019
    21:00 Villarreal CF -:- Deportivo Alaves
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 11. kolejka 25.10.201927.10.2019
    20:45 FC Nantes -:- AS Monaco
    — Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 13. kolejka 25.10.201927.10.2019
    18:00 Cracovia -:- Pogoń Szczecin
    20:30 Lech Poznań -:- Zagłębie Lubin
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga niemiecka, 9. kolejka 26.10.201926.10.2019
    20:30 FSV Mainz -:- FC Koeln
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga włoska, 9. kolejka 26.10.201928.10.2019
    20:45 Hellas Werona -:- US Sassuolo
    Sobota, 26 października 2019
    — Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 15. kolejka 26.10.201927.10.2019
    14:00 Radomiak Radom -:- Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
    16:00 GKS Jastrzębie -:- Olimpia Grudziądz
    18:00 GKS Tychy -:- Warta Poznań
    18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec -:- Chojniczanka Chojnice
    — Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 15. kolejka 26.10.201927.10.2019
    13:00 Błękitni Stargard -:- Legionovia Legionowo
    14:00 Resovia -:- Elana Toruń
    14:00 Stal Stalowa Wola -:- Widzew Łódź
    15:00 Gryf Wejherowo -:- Lech II Poznań
    16:00 Bytovia Bytów -:- Garbarnia Kraków
    17:00 Górnik Łęczna -:- Skra Częstochowa
    18:00 GKS Katowice -:- Pogoń Siedlce
    — Piłka nożna, — CLJ U-17 grupa A, 11. kolejka 24.10.201927.10.2019
    12:30 Naki Olsztyn U-17 -:- Legia Warszawa U-17
    14:30 AKS SMS Łódź U-17 -:- UKS SMS Łódź U-17
    — Piłka nożna, — CLJ U-15 grupa A, 11. kolejka 26.10.201927.10.2019
    12:00 MKS Ząbkovia Ząbki U-15 -:- AP Talent Białystok U-15
    14:30 Jagiellonia Białystok U-15 -:- Legia Warszawa U-15
    18:00 MKS Polonia Warszawa U-15 -:- ZKS Olimpia Elbląg U-15
    — Piłka nożna, — CLJ U-15 grupa B, 11. kolejka 16.10.201927.10.2019
    15:00 FASE Szczecin U-15 -:- Warta Poznań U-15
    16:00 Arka Gdynia SI U-15 -:- CWZS Bydgoszcz U-15
    — Piłka nożna, — CLJ U-15 grupa C, 11. kolejka 26.10.201906.11.2019
    12:00 Falubaz Zielona Góra U-15 -:- Miedź Legnica U-15
    12:30 FC Wrocław Academy U-15 -:- Piast Gliwice U-15
    13:00 Chrobry Głogów U-15 -:- Śląsk Wrocław U-15
    — Piłka nożna, — CLJ U-15 grupa D, 11. kolejka 26.10.201927.10.2019
    11:00 AP TOP 54 Biała Podlaska U-15 -:- Sandecja Nowy Sącz U-15
    13:00 Motor Lublin U-15 -:- Stal Rzeszów U-15
    — Piłka nożna, — CLJ U-17 grupa B, 11. kolejka 26.10.201927.10.2019
    11:00 Arka Gdynia U-17 -:- Arka Gdynia SI U-17
    13:00 Pogoń Szczecin U-17 -:- Lech Poznań U-17
    — Piłka nożna, — CLJ U-17 grupa C, 11. kolejka 26.10.201927.10.2019
    11:00 Gwarek Zabrze U-17 -:- Górnik Zabrze U-17
    13:00 Śląsk Wrocław U-17 -:- Rozwój Katowice U-17
    14:00 Stadion Śląski Chorzów U-17 -:- Zagłębie Lubin U-17
    — Piłka nożna, — CLJ U-17 grupa D, 11. kolejka 26.10.201927.10.2019
    15:00 BKS Lublin U-17 -:- Korona Kielce U-17
    15:30 Cracovia U-17 -:- Karpaty Krosno U-17
    — Piłka nożna, — CLJ, 12. kolejka 26.10.201927.10.2019
    11:00 Lechia Gdańsk U-18 -:- Cracovia U-18
    12:00 Lech Poznań U-18 -:- Jagiellonia Białystok U-18
    12:00 UKS SMS Łódź U-18 -:- Zagłębie Lubin U-18
    12:00 Śląsk Wrocław U-18 -:- Legia Warszawa U-18
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga angielska, 10. kolejka 25.10.201927.10.2019
    13:30 Manchester City -:- Aston Villa
    16:00 Arsenal Londyn -:- Crystal Palace
    16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion -:- Everton FC
    16:00 Watford FC -:- AFC Bournemouth
    16:00 West Ham United -:- Sheffield United
    18:30 Burnley FC -:- Chelsea Londyn
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 10. kolejka 26.10.201927.10.2019
    16:00 CD Leganes -:- RCD Mallorca
    18:30 Real Valladolid -:- SD Eibar
    21:00 Atletico Madryt -:- Athletic Bilbao
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 11. kolejka 25.10.201927.10.2019
    17:30 OSC Lille -:- Girondins Bordeaux
    20:00 Montpellier HSC -:- Angers SCO
    20:00 Olympique Lyon -:- FC Metz
    20:00 RC Strasbourg -:- OGC Nice
    20:00 Stade Brestois -:- Dijon FCO
    20:00 Stade de Reims -:- Nimes Olympique
    — Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 13. kolejka 25.10.201927.10.2019
    15:00 ŁKS Łódź -:- Raków Częstochowa
    17:30 Piast Gliwice -:- Korona Kielce
    20:00 Lechia Gdańsk -:- Górnik Zabrze
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga niemiecka, 9. kolejka 26.10.201926.10.2019
    15:30 Bayern Monachium -:- Union Berlin
    15:30 Hertha Berlin -:- TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
    15:30 SC Freiburg -:- RB Lipsk
    15:30 SC Paderborn -:- Fortuna Duesseldorf
    15:30 Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen -:- Borussia Dortmund
    18:30 Bayer Leverkusen -:- Werder Brema
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga włoska, 9. kolejka 26.10.201928.10.2019
    15:00 US Lecce -:- Juventus Turyn
    18:00 Inter Mediolan -:- AC Parma
    20:45 Genoa CFC -:- Brescia Calcio
    Niedziela, 27 października 2019
    — Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 15. kolejka 26.10.201927.10.2019
    12:45 Chrobry Głogów -:- Stal Mielec
    15:00 Odra Opole -:- Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
    — Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 15. kolejka 26.10.201927.10.2019
    13:05 Olimpia Elbląg -:- Stal Rzeszów
    — Piłka nożna, — CLJ U-15 grupa A, 11. kolejka 26.10.201927.10.2019
    14:30 Escola Varsovia U-15 -:- UKS SMS Łódź U-15
    — Piłka nożna, — CLJ U-15 grupa B, 11. kolejka 16.10.201927.10.2019
    12:00 Lechia Gdańsk U-15 -:- UKS LOTOS Gdańsk U-15
    — Piłka nożna, — CLJ U-15 grupa D, 11. kolejka 26.10.201927.10.2019
    10:00 Górnik Łęczna U-15 -:- Wisła Kraków U-15
    12:00 KKP Korona Kielce U-15 -:- Akademia Piłkarska 21 U-15
    — Piłka nożna, — CLJ U-17 grupa B, 11. kolejka 26.10.201927.10.2019
    12:30 Chemik Bydgoszcz U-17 -:- AP Reissa Poznań U-17
    16:00 Warta Poznań U-17 -:- Lechia Gdańsk U-17
    — Piłka nożna, — CLJ U-17 grupa C, 11. kolejka 26.10.201927.10.2019
    12:00 Ruch Chorzów U-17 -:- PLUKS Pomologia Prószków U-17
    — Piłka nożna, — CLJ U-17 grupa D, 11. kolejka 26.10.201927.10.2019
    12:00 Podgórze Kraków U-17 -:- AP TOP 54 Biała Podlaska U-17
    12:00 Wisła Kraków U-17 -:- Stal Mielec U-17
    — Piłka nożna, — CLJ, 12. kolejka 26.10.201927.10.2019
    11:30 Gwarek Zabrze U-18 -:- Pogoń Szczecin U-18
    12:00 Hutnik Kraków U-18 -:- Górnik Zabrze U-18
    12:00 Wisła Kraków U-18 -:- Escola Varsovia U-18
    15:00 Arka Gdynia U-18 -:- Korona Kielce U-18
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga angielska, 10. kolejka 25.10.201927.10.2019
    15:00 Newcastle United -:- Wolverhampton Wanderers
    17:30 Liverpool FC -:- Tottenham Hotspur
    17:30 Norwich City -:- Manchester United
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 10. kolejka 26.10.201927.10.2019
    12:00 Celta Vigo -:- Real Sociedad
    14:00 Granada CF -:- Real Betis Sewilla
    16:00 Levante UD -:- Espanyol Barcelona
    18:30 Sevilla FC -:- Getafe CF
    21:00 Osasuna Pampeluna -:- Valencia CF
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 11. kolejka 25.10.201927.10.2019
    15:00 Stade Rennais -:- Toulouse FC
    17:00 AS Saint-Etienne -:- Amiens SC
    21:00 Paris Saint-Germain -:- Olympique Marsylia
    — Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 13. kolejka 25.10.201927.10.2019
    12:30 Wisła Płock -:- Jagiellonia Białystok
    15:00 Śląsk Wrocław -:- Arka Gdynia
    17:30 Legia Warszawa -:- Wisła Kraków
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga niemiecka, 9. kolejka 26.10.201926.10.2019
    15:30 VfL Wolfsburg -:- FC Augsburg
    18:00 Borussia Moenchengladbach -:- Eintracht Frankfurt
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga włoska, 9. kolejka 26.10.201928.10.2019
    12:30 Bologna FC -:- Sampdoria Genua
    15:00 Atalanta Bergamo -:- Udinese Calcio
    15:00 SPAL Ferrara -:- SSC Napoli
    15:00 Torino FC -:- Cagliari Calcio
    18:00 AS Roma -:- AC Milan
    20:45 ACF Fiorentina -:- Lazio Rzym
    Wtorek, 29 października 2019
    — Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 13. kolejka 12.10.201913.10.2019
    19:00 Znicz Pruszków -:- Garbarnia Kraków
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 11. kolejka 29.10.201930.10.2019
    19:00 Deportivo Alaves -:- Atletico Madryt
    21:15 FC Barcelona -:- Real Valladolid
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga włoska, 10. kolejka 29.10.201931.10.2019
    19:00 AC Parma -:- Hellas Werona
    21:00 Brescia Calcio -:- Inter Mediolan
    — Piłka nożna, — Puchar Polski, 1/16 finału
    13:00 KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski -:- Zagłębie Lubin
    13:00 Radomiak Radom -:- GKS Tychy
    13:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała -:- Górnik Łęczna
    13:00 Resovia -:- Lech Poznań
    13:30 Błękitni Stargard -:- Sandecja Nowy Sącz
    17:30 Bytovia Bytów -:- Cracovia
    19:00 Miedź Legnica -:- GKS Jastrzębie
    20:30 ŁKS Łódź -:- Górnik Zabrze
    Środa, 30 października 2019
    — Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: małopolskie, Nowy Sącz/Podhale - 1/4 finału 23.10.201930.10.2019
    KS Chabówka -:- Wierchy Rabka Zdrój
    Lubań Maniowy -:- LKS Szaflary
    — Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: łódzkie, Sieradz - 1/2 finału 30.10.201930.10.2019
    Piast Błaszki -:- Jutrzenka Warta
    Pogoń Zduńska Wola -:- Warta Sieradz
    — Piłka nożna, — CLJ U-17 grupa A, 12. kolejka 30.10.201903.11.2019
    15:00 UKS SMS Łódź U-17 -:- Naki Olsztyn U-17
    — Piłka nożna, — CLJ U-15 grupa A, 12. kolejka 16.10.201903.11.2019
    11:00 UKS SMS Łódź U-15 -:- Jagiellonia Białystok U-15
    13:00 AP Talent Białystok U-15 -:- Escola Varsovia U-15
    — Piłka nożna, — CLJ U-15 grupa B, 12. kolejka 30.10.201902.11.2019
    11:00 AP Pogoń Szczecin U-15 -:- Lechia Gdańsk U-15
    — Piłka nożna, — CLJ U-15 grupa C, 12. kolejka 30.10.201931.10.2019
    14:00 Piast Gliwice U-15 -:- Falubaz Zielona Góra U-15
    15:30 Rozwój Katowice U-15 -:- Chrobry Głogów U-15
    — Piłka nożna, — CLJ U-17 grupa B, 12. kolejka 30.10.201902.11.2019
    12:00 Arka Gdynia SI U-17 -:- Chemik Bydgoszcz U-17
    14:00 Lechia Gdańsk U-17 -:- Pogoń Szczecin U-17
    — Piłka nożna, — CLJ U-17 grupa C, 12. kolejka 30.10.201905.11.2019
    12:00 PLUKS Pomologia Prószków U-17 -:- Stadion Śląski Chorzów U-17
    — Piłka nożna, — CLJ, 13. kolejka 30.10.201903.11.2019
    12:00 Górnik Zabrze U-18 -:- Arka Gdynia U-18
    12:00 Jagiellonia Białystok U-18 -:- Śląsk Wrocław U-18
    14:00 Korona Kielce U-18 -:- UKS SMS Łódź U-18
    14:00 Legia Warszawa U-18 -:- Gwarek Zabrze U-18
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 11. kolejka 29.10.201930.10.2019
    Valencia CF -:- Sevilla FC
    19:00 Real Sociedad -:- Levante UD
    20:00 Athletic Bilbao -:- Espanyol Barcelona
    21:00 Real Betis Sewilla -:- Celta Vigo
    21:15 Real Madryt -:- CD Leganes
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga włoska, 10. kolejka 29.10.201931.10.2019
    19:00 SSC Napoli -:- Atalanta Bergamo
    20:45 Cagliari Calcio -:- Bologna FC
    20:45 Juventus Turyn -:- Genoa CFC
    20:45 Lazio Rzym -:- Torino FC
    20:45 Sampdoria Genua -:- US Lecce
    20:45 US Sassuolo -:- ACF Fiorentina
    20:45 Udinese Calcio -:- AS Roma
    — Piłka nożna, — Puchar Polski, 1/16 finału
    13:00 Stal Stalowa Wola -:- GKS Katowice
    13:30 Chełmianka Chełm -:- Lechia Gdańsk
    17:30 Stal Mielec -:- Pogoń Szczecin
    18:00 Legia II Warszawa -:- Odra Opole
    18:00 Olimpia Elbląg -:- Raków Częstochowa
    18:30 Pogoń Siedlce -:- Piast Gliwice
    20:30 Widzew Łódź -:- Legia Warszawa

    Najczęściej czytane